1.Männer : Meisterschaft LK-6 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Bennstedt | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 52 | : | 19 | +33 | 42 | ||||||
2. | Turbine Halle | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 45 | : | 13 | +32 | 42 | ||||||
3. | Buna Halle | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 53 | : | 19 | +34 | 40 | ||||||
4. | Nietlebener SV Askan | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37 | : | 33 | +4 | 31 | ||||||
5. | Vfb Sang II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 40 | : | 37 | +3 | 26 | ||||||
6. | VfB Lettin | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24 | : | 27 | -3 | 23 | ||||||
7. | VSG Oppin | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 33 | : | 38 | -5 | 21 | ||||||
8. | SG Eisdorf | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 34 | : | 40 | -6 | 19 | ||||||
9. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15 | : | 28 | -13 | 17 | ||||||
10. | SV Bräunrode | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 28 | : | 35 | -7 | 16 | ||||||
11. | SG Motor Halle e.V. | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22 | : | 38 | -16 | 12 | ||||||
12. | ESG Halle | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 18 | : | 33 | -15 | 11 | ||||||
13. | SG Reußen e.V. | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | : | 31 | -17 | 10 | ||||||
14. | FSV 67 Halle | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 21 | : | 45 | -24 | 8 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | ESG Halle | : | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | : | SV Bräunrode | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | SG Eisdorf | : | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | Buna Halle | : | VSG Oppin | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | VfB Lettin | : | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | Vfb Sang II | : | FSV 67 Halle | 1 : 1 | |||
Mo, 22.04.2019 14:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | 0 : 4 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | SV Bräunrode | : | SG Eisdorf | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | : | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | FSV 67 Halle | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | : | Vfb Sang II | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | : | ESG Halle | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | VfB Lettin | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 24.03.2019 14:00 | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | : | Buna Halle | 0 : 3 |