1.Männer : Meisterschaft LK-6 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Halle | 23 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 62 | : | 15 | +47 | 60 | ||||||
2. | Buna Halle | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 74 | : | 25 | +49 | 59 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 70 | : | 34 | +36 | 54 | ||||||
4. | Nietlebener SV Askan | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 50 | : | 49 | +1 | 41 | ||||||
5. | Vfb Sang II | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 57 | : | 55 | +2 | 36 | ||||||
6. | SG Eisdorf | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 57 | : | 55 | +2 | 32 | ||||||
7. | VfB Lettin | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 39 | : | 39 | +0 | 31 | ||||||
8. | VSG Oppin | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 50 | : | 57 | -7 | 28 | ||||||
9. | SV Bräunrode | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 41 | : | 54 | -13 | 24 | ||||||
10. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 22 | : | 44 | -22 | 21 | ||||||
11. | ESG Halle | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 25 | : | 46 | -21 | 20 | ||||||
12. | SG Motor Halle e.V. | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33 | : | 55 | -22 | 19 | ||||||
13. | FSV 67 Halle | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 32 | : | 58 | -26 | 18 | ||||||
14. | SG Reußen e.V. | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 | : | 48 | -26 | 15 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | : | Buna Halle | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | : | SG Eisdorf | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | : | VSG Oppin | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | FSV 67 Halle | : | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | VfB Lettin | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | SV Bräunrode | : | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 12.05.2019 14:00 | Vfb Sang II | : | ESG Halle | 4 : 1 | |||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SV Bräunrode | : | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | Buna Halle | : | SG Eisdorf | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | VfB Lettin | : | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | ESG Halle | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | : | Vfb Sang II | 5 : 4 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | FSV 67 Halle | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | : | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | 2 : 6 |