Aufbau Eisleben

1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Allstedt SV Allstedt 1   1 0 0     6 : 0   +6   3
2. FC Hettstedt FC Hettstedt 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
  Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
4. SV Wacker Helbra SV Wacker Helbra 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
5. Gonnatal Gonnatal 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
6. VfR Roßla e.V. VfR Roßla e.V. 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
  BuSG Aufbau Eisleben BuSG Aufbau Eisleben 1   0 1 0     3 : 3   +0   1
8. JSG Wippertal JSG Wippertal 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  SV Fortuna Brücken SV Fortuna Brücken 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
10. VfB Oberröblingen VfB Oberröblingen 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. Augsdorfer SV Augsdorfer SV 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
  SV Großörner SV Großörner 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
13. SV Wacker Rottlebero SV Wacker Rottlebero 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
14. SV Romonta 90 Stedte II SV Romonta 90 Stedte II 1   0 0 1     0 : 6   -6   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:30Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV:FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV AllstedtSV Allstedt:SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II6 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra:SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero3 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00GonnatalGonnatal:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen2 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken1 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.3 : 3 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg:SV GroßörnerSV Großörner4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal:GonnatalGonnatal 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero:Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt:SV AllstedtSV Allstedt 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00SV GroßörnerSV Großörner:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.:SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan