1.Männer : Meisterschaft LK-6 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbine Halle | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 62 | : | 14 | +48 | 60 | ||||||
2. | Buna Halle | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 73 | : | 25 | +48 | 56 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 65 | : | 33 | +32 | 51 | ||||||
4. | Nietlebener SV Askan | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 48 | : | 45 | +3 | 41 | ||||||
5. | Vfb Sang II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 53 | : | 54 | -1 | 33 | ||||||
6. | VfB Lettin | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 37 | : | 37 | +0 | 30 | ||||||
7. | SG Eisdorf | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 53 | : | 53 | +0 | 29 | ||||||
8. | VSG Oppin | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 49 | : | 52 | -3 | 28 | ||||||
9. | SV Bräunrode | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39 | : | 52 | -13 | 23 | ||||||
10. | ESG Halle | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 24 | : | 42 | -18 | 20 | ||||||
11. | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | : | 42 | -22 | 20 | ||||||
12. | SG Motor Halle e.V. | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 31 | : | 53 | -22 | 18 | ||||||
13. | SG Reußen e.V. | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | : | 44 | -23 | 15 | ||||||
14. | FSV 67 Halle | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 28 | : | 57 | -29 | 15 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | SV Bräunrode | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | SG Eisdorf | : | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | Buna Halle | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | VfB Lettin | : | Vfb Sang II | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | ESG Halle | : | FSV 67 Halle | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2019 15:00 | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | : | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 05.05.2019 14:00 | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | : | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | 2 : 3 | |||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | Turbine HalleTurbine Hall | : | Buna Halle | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | Nietlebener SV AskanNietlebener | : | SG Eisdorf | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | FSV BennstedtFSV Bennsted | : | VSG Oppin | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | FSV 67 Halle | : | SG Reußen e.V.Reußen | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau | : | VfB Lettin | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2019 15:00 | SV Bräunrode | : | SG Motor Halle e.V.Motor Halle | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 12.05.2019 14:00 | Vfb Sang II | : | ESG Halle | 4 : 1 |