Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Oberröblingen II VfB Oberröblingen II 2   2 0 0     8 : 5   +3   6
2. VfB Uftrungen VfB Uftrungen 2   1 1 0     11 : 2   +9   4
3. Olympia Berga II Olympia Berga II 2   1 1 0     8 : 4   +4   4
4. SG Lengefeld SG Lengefeld 2   1 1 0     7 : 4   +3   4
5. SV Fortuna Brücken II SV Fortuna Brücken II 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
6. Wacker Wallhausen Wacker Wallhausen 2   1 0 1     9 : 9   +0   3
7. 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1   0 1 0     5 : 5   +0   1
8. 1. FC Sangerhausen 1. FC Sangerhausen 2   0 1 1     5 : 6   -1   1
9. FSV Sittendorf FSV Sittendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. SV Eintracht Niederr SV Eintracht Niederr 1   0 0 1     2 : 3   -1   0
11. SV Hayn SV Hayn 2   0 0 2     0 : 4   -4   0
12. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 2   0 0 2     2 : 8   -6   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II:Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen5 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II9 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr6 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf0 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen1 : 2 
  SG Lengefeld, 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II sind spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:SV HaynSV Hayn 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen 
  Wacker Wallhausen, VfB Oberröblingen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan