Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Uftrungen VfB Uftrungen 2   1 1 0     10 : 7   +3   4
2. FSV Sittendorf FSV Sittendorf 2   1 1 0     5 : 2   +3   4
3. 1. FC Sangerhausen 1. FC Sangerhausen 2   1 1 0     7 : 6   +1   4
4. SG Lengefeld SG Lengefeld 1   1 0 0     6 : 1   +5   3
5. SV Fortuna Brücken II SV Fortuna Brücken II 1   1 0 0     1 : 0   +1   3
6. 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 2   1 0 1     5 : 6   -1   3
7. Olympia Berga II Olympia Berga II 2   1 0 1     5 : 7   -2   3
8. SV Eintracht Niederr SV Eintracht Niederr 2   0 1 1     4 : 8   -4   1
9. VfB Oberröblingen II VfB Oberröblingen II 2   0 1 1     2 : 11   -9   1
10. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 1   0 0 1     3 : 4   -1   0
11. SV Hayn SV Hayn 1   0 0 1     2 : 5   -3   0
12. Wacker Wallhausen Wacker Wallhausen 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II:Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen5 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II9 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr6 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf0 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen1 : 2 
  SG Lengefeld, 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II sind spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:SV HaynSV Hayn 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen 
  Wacker Wallhausen, VfB Oberröblingen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan