Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VfB Uftrungen VfB Uftrungen 1   1 0 0     7 : 4   +3   3
2. SG Lengefeld SG Lengefeld 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
3. VfB Oberröblingen II VfB Oberröblingen II 1   1 0 0     4 : 2   +2   3
4. FSV Sittendorf FSV Sittendorf 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
5. 1. FC Sangerhausen 1. FC Sangerhausen 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
  SV Eintracht Niederr SV Eintracht Niederr 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
7. SV Fortuna Brücken II SV Fortuna Brücken II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Hayn SV Hayn 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
9. 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
10. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
11. Wacker Wallhausen Wacker Wallhausen 1   0 0 1     4 : 7   -3   0
12. Olympia Berga II Olympia Berga II 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen4 : 7 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II:1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II4 : 2 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II4 : 1 
So, 18.08.2019  14:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II3 : 1 
  SV Fortuna Brücken II, SV Hayn sind spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II2 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen5 : 5 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II0 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld1 : 6 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf2 : 2 
  SV Eintracht Niederr, Wacker Wallhausen sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan