Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  FSV Sittendorf FSV Sittendorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Sangerhausen 1. FC Sangerhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Uftrungen VfB Uftrungen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV 1890 Wolferode SSV 1890 Wolferode 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Oberröblingen II VfB Oberröblingen II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Olympia Berga II Olympia Berga II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Hayn SV Hayn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Lengefeld SG Lengefeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Fortuna Brücken II SV Fortuna Brücken II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wacker Wallhausen Wacker Wallhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Eintracht Niederr SV Eintracht Niederr 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:00SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr:SV HaynSV Hayn 
Sa, 29.08.2020  15:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II 
So, 30.08.2020  14:00Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen:SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 Wolferode 
  SV Fortuna Brücken II ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SSV 1890 WolferodeSSV 1890 Wolferode:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf 
So, 06.09.2020  14:00VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 
So, 06.09.2020  14:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II 
  1. FC Sangerhausen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan