Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Spielplan Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen4 : 7 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II:1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II4 : 2 
  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II4 : 1 
  14:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr2 : 2 
Do, 31.10.2019  14:00FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II2 : 2 
  15:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen5 : 5 
  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II0 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld1 : 6 
  14:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen3 : 3 
  15:00Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen:SV HaynSV Hayn5 : 2 
  15:00SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr:1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II2 : 3 
  15:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II3 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  14:00VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II4 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II:Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen5 : 1 
  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II9 : 0 
  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr6 : 2 
  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf0 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II2 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:SV HaynSV Hayn5 : 0 
  14:00FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II2 : 1 
  14:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II9 : 1 
  14:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen3 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 27.09.2019  18:30Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf0 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II:SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld0 : 5 
  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr3 : 2 
So, 29.09.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II1 : 5 
  14:00SV HaynSV Hayn:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II2 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II5 : 2 
So, 06.10.2019  14:00VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II7 : 2 
  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen5 : 1 
  14:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen2 : 0 
  14:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:SV HaynSV Hayn9 : 0