Aufbau Eisleben

1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Hettstedt FC Hettstedt 10   7 0 3     33 : 16   +17   21
2. Augsdorfer SV Augsdorfer SV 10   6 2 2     31 : 19   +12   20
3. Gonnatal Gonnatal 10   6 2 2     26 : 18   +8   20
4. Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg 10   6 1 3     24 : 16   +8   19
5. SV Fortuna Brücken SV Fortuna Brücken 10   6 1 3     22 : 19   +3   19
6. SV Wacker Helbra SV Wacker Helbra 10   5 3 2     17 : 12   +5   18
7. VfR Roßla e.V. VfR Roßla e.V. 10   4 2 4     22 : 25   -3   14
8. SV Allstedt SV Allstedt 10   4 1 5     27 : 22   +5   13
9. SV Wacker Rottlebero SV Wacker Rottlebero 9   4 0 5     15 : 23   -8   12
10. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben BuSG Aufbau Eisleben 10   3 2 5     14 : 14   +0   11
11. SV Großörner SV Großörner 10   3 2 5     19 : 27   -8   11
12. VfB Oberröblingen VfB Oberröblingen 9   2 2 5     9 : 19   -10   8
13. JSG Wippertal JSG Wippertal 10   2 1 7     17 : 25   -8   7
14. SV Romonta 90 Stedte II SV Romonta 90 Stedte II 10   1 1 8     11 : 32   -21   4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal:SV GroßörnerSV Großörner5 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:SV AllstedtSV Allstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg:Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV1 : 1 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00GonnatalGonnatal:FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt0 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  14:00SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken:SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero3 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra0 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  14:00SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II:VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.6 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV AllstedtSV Allstedt:SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra1 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV GroßörnerSV Großörner:SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II2 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero:GonnatalGonnatal0 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt:Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg3 : 7 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben3 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken7 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan