Aufbau Eisleben

1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Allstedt SV Allstedt 6 6 0 0 28 : 6 +22 18
2. VfR Roßla e.V. VfR Roßla e.V. 6 5 0 1 23 : 10 +13 15
3. SV Fortuna Brücken SV Fortuna Brücken 7 4 2 1 23 : 11 +12 14
4. SV Merkur Volkstedt SV Merkur Volkstedt 5 3 1 1 13 : 9 +4 10
5. SV Großörner SV Großörner 6 2 2 2 10 : 8 +2 8
6. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben BuSG Aufbau Eisleben 7 2 2 3 11 : 15 -4 8
7. JSG Wippertal JSG Wippertal 5 1 3 1 8 : 6 +2 6
8. Augsdorfer SV Augsdorfer SV 5 2 0 3 15 : 18 -3 6
9. SV Wacker Rottlebero SV Wacker Rottlebero 6 2 0 4 6 : 18 -12 6
10. VfB Oberröblingen VfB Oberröblingen 7 1 2 4 14 : 20 -6 5
11. SV Wacker Helbra SV Wacker Helbra 6 1 2 3 5 : 17 -12 5
12. SV Alemania Riestedt SV Alemania Riestedt 6 1 2 3 6 : 22 -16 5
13. Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg 6 1 0 5 12 : 14 -2 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna BSV Fortuna Brücken:SV Alemania RiestedtSV Alemania RiestedtSV Alemania6 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker RoSV Wacker Rottlebero:JSG WippertalJSG WippertalWippertal2 : 1 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VfB OberröblingenVfB OberröblVfB Oberröblingen:SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker He1 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV AllstedtSV Allstedt:VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00SV AllstedtSV Allstedt:Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SVAugsdorfer S 
So, 18.10.2020  14:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG AufbauBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wi1 : 0 
  SV Merkur Volkstedt, SV Großörner sind spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SAugsdorfer SV:SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Ro 
Sa, 24.10.2020  14:00JSG WippertalWippertalJSG Wippertal:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna B 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Merkur VolkstedtSV VolkstedtSV Merkur Volkstedt:SV AllstedtSV Allstedt 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß WiGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg:VfB OberröblingenVfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröbl 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker HeSV Wacker Helbra:SV GroßörnerSV Großörner 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00VfR Roßla e.V.VfR RoßlaVfR Roßla e.V.:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau 
  SV Alemania Riestedt ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan