Aufbau Eisleben

1.Männer : Meisterschaft KOL        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Augsdorfer SV Augsdorfer SV 7   6 0 1     27 : 12   +15   18
2. Gonnatal Gonnatal 7   6 0 1     21 : 11   +10   18
3. FC Hettstedt FC Hettstedt 7   5 0 2     24 : 11   +13   15
4. Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg Grün-Weiß Wimmelburg 8   5 0 3     21 : 14   +7   15
5. SV Wacker Helbra SV Wacker Helbra 7   4 2 1     12 : 7   +5   14
6. BuSG Aufbau Eisleben BuSG Aufbau Eisleben 8   3 2 3     14 : 11   +3   11
7. VfR Roßla e.V. VfR Roßla e.V. 7   3 1 3     17 : 17   +0   10
8. SV Fortuna Brücken SV Fortuna Brücken 7   3 1 3     12 : 15   -3   10
9. SV Allstedt SV Allstedt 7   3 0 4     22 : 18   +4   9
10. SV Wacker Rottlebero SV Wacker Rottlebero 6   3 0 3     10 : 17   -7   9
11. SV Großörner SV Großörner 7   2 1 4     11 : 19   -8   7
12. VfB Oberröblingen VfB Oberröblingen 6   1 1 4     7 : 14   -7   4
13. JSG Wippertal JSG Wippertal 7   0 1 6     8 : 20   -12   1
14. SV Romonta 90 Stedte II SV Romonta 90 Stedte II 7   0 1 6     3 : 23   -20   1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  12:30SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II:FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal:SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV GroßörnerSV Großörner:SV AllstedtSV Allstedt 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00GonnatalGonnatal:SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra 
Sa, 19.10.2019  15:00SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken:Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen:VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V. 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben0 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV AllstedtSV Allstedt:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV GroßörnerSV Großörner:VfB OberröblingenVfB Oberröblingen 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero:SV Romonta 90 Stedte IISV Romonta 90 Stedte II 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00FC HettstedtFC Hettstedt:SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken 
Sa, 26.10.2019  15:00Augsdorfer SVAugsdorfer SV:GonnatalGonnatal 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Wacker HelbraSV Wacker Helbra:Grün-Weiß WimmelburgGrün-Weiß Wimmelburg 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00VfR Roßla e.V.VfR Roßla e.V.:JSG WippertalJSG Wippertal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan