Aufbau Eisleben

D-Jugend : Spielplan Meisterschaft 2019/2020

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte 
  10:00JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein:JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
So, 25.08.2019  10:00JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra:MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:00MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
So, 01.09.2019  10:001. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor:JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein 
  10:00JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund:JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:001. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor:SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte 
So, 08.09.2019  10:00JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra:JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein 
Do, 19.09.2019  17:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:00JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra:1. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor 
So, 22.09.2019  10:00JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
  11:30MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II:SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:001. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor:MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II 
  10:00SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte:JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
So, 29.09.2019  10:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra 
6. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  10:00JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein:SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte 
  10:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:1. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor 
  11:30JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund:MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:001. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor:JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
  10:00SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte:JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra 
So, 20.10.2019  10:00MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II:JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:00SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
  10:00JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund:JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein 
  11:30MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II:JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra 
9. Spieltag
Do, 31.10.2019  10:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II 
  10:00JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein:1. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor 
  10:00JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra:JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:00SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte:1. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor 
  10:00JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
So, 03.11.2019  10:00JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein:JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:001. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor:JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra 
  10:00BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben:JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte:MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II:1. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor 
  11:30JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund:SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte 
  11:30JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte:JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein 
  10:001. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor:BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
  13:00MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II:JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:00JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund:1. FC Romonta Amsdor1. FC Romonta Amsdor 
  10:00JSG Roßla/KelbraJSG Roßla/Kelbra:SV Romonta 90 StedteSV Romonta 90 Stedte 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein:MSV Eisleben IIMSV Eisleben II