Aufbau Eisleben

D-Jugend : Spielplan (2016/2017)                  

SSo, 14.08.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 1.ST
SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt4 : 10BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben ()
SSa, 20.08.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 2.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben5 : 1SV GroßörnerSV Großörner
NSa, 27.08.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 3.ST
JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Einheit Schlenze3 : 0BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben ()
NSa, 10.09.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 5.ST
JSG Mansfeld IIJSG Mansfeld II6 : 2BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
NSa, 17.09.2016  10:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
Vfb Sangerhausen IIIVfb Sangerhausen III7 : 0BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
SSo, 25.09.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 6.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben4 : 1JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein ()
SSa, 08.10.2016  15:00
Meister 2016/17 - 7.ST
SV Merkur VolkstedtSV Merkur Volkstedt0 : 15BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben ()
SMo, 17.10.2016  17:30
Meister 2016/17 - 8.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben11 : 1SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt
SSa, 29.10.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 10.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben3 : 1JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Einheit Schlenze
SSa, 12.11.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 12.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben2 : 1JSG Mansfeld IIJSG Mansfeld II
SSa, 19.11.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 13.ST
JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein2 : 4BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
SDi, 22.11.2016  16:00
Meister 2016/17 - 9.ST
SV GroßörnerSV Großörner0 : 5BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
SSa, 26.11.2016  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 14.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben17 : 0SV Merkur VolkstedtSV Merkur Volkstedt
NSa, 03.12.2016  09:00
HKM VR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben0 : 2JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
USa, 03.12.2016  09:00
HKM VR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero1 : 1BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
USa, 03.12.2016  09:00
HKM VR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben1 : 1MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
NSa, 03.12.2016  09:00
HKM VR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
JSG BlankenheimJSG Blankenheim2 : 1BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
NSo, 18.12.2016  09:00
HKM 1.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben0 : 1MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
SSo, 18.12.2016  09:00
HKM 1.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
SV KelbraSV Kelbra1 : 4BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
USo, 18.12.2016  09:00
HKM 1.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben1 : 1JSG Mansfelder Grund IIJSG Mansfelder Grund II 
USo, 18.12.2016  09:00
HKM 1.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken1 : 1BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
SSa, 07.01.2017  09:00
HKM 2.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben1 : 0JSG Mansfelder GrundJSG Mansfelder Grund 
SSa, 07.01.2017  09:00
HKM 2.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero1 : 2BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
USa, 07.01.2017  09:00
HKM 2.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben1 : 1SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken 
SSa, 07.01.2017  09:00
HKM 2.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben4 : 01. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen 
NSa, 07.01.2017  09:00
HKM 2.ZR Staffel 1 - 1.ST
Vfb Sangerhausen IIIVfb Sangerhausen III3 : 0BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
SSo, 15.01.2017  14:00
HKM Endrunde 2016/17 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben2 : 1MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
NSo, 15.01.2017  14:00
HKM Endrunde 2016/17 - 1.ST
Vfb Sangerhausen IIIVfb Sangerhausen III2 : 0BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
NSo, 15.01.2017  14:00
HKM Endrunde 2016/17 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben0 : 1Vfb Sangerhausen IIVfb Sangerhausen II 
NSo, 15.01.2017  14:00
HKM Endrunde 2016/17 - 1.ST
SV Fortuna BrückenSV Fortuna Brücken3 : 1BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben 
SSo, 15.01.2017  14:00
HKM Endrunde 2016/17 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben2 : 1JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Einheit Schlenze
NSo, 05.03.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 1.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben1 : 21. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen
NSo, 12.03.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 2.ST
JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Einheit Schlenze2 : 1BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
NSo, 19.03.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 3.ST
Vfb Sangerhausen IIIVfb Sangerhausen III8 : 2BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
USo, 26.03.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 4.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben2 : 2SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero 
USo, 02.04.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 5.ST
JSG BlankenheimJSG Blankenheim3 : 3BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
NSo, 23.04.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 6.ST
1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen3 : 2BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
NMi, 10.05.2017  18:00
Meister 2016/17 - 7.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben0 : 4JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Einheit Schlenze 
SSo, 14.05.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 8.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben2 : 1Vfb Sangerhausen IIIVfb Sangerhausen III 
NMi, 24.05.2017  17:30
Meister 2016/17 - 9.ST
SV Wacker RottleberoSV Wacker Rottlebero4 : 0BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben
NSo, 28.05.2017  10:00
Meister 2016/17 - 10.ST
BuSG Aufbau EislebenBuSG Aufbau Eisleben0 : 6JSG BlankenheimJSG Blankenheim