Aufbau Eisleben

2.Männer : Meisterschaft 1.KK Staffel2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FSV Sittendorf FSV Sittendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Lengefeld SG Lengefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Oberröblingen II VfB Oberröblingen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fortuna Brücken II SV Fortuna Brücken II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Olympia Berga II Olympia Berga II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Uftrungen VfB Uftrungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Sangerhausen 1. FC Sangerhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Hayn SV Hayn 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Wacker Wallhausen Wacker Wallhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II BuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Eintracht Niederr SV Eintracht Niederr 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  12:30SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II:Wacker WallhausenWacker Wallhausen5 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen:VfB Oberröblingen IIVfB Oberröblingen II9 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II:SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr6 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV HaynSV Hayn:FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf0 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II:1. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen1 : 2 
  SG Lengefeld, 1. FC Romonta Amsdor II sind spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Eintracht NiederrSV Eintracht Niederr:BuSG Aufbau Eisleben IIBuSG Aufbau Eisleben II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SG LengefeldSG Lengefeld:SV HaynSV Hayn 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00FSV SittendorfFSV Sittendorf:SV Fortuna Brücken IISV Fortuna Brücken II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:001. FC Romonta Amsdor II1. FC Romonta Amsdor II:Olympia Berga IIOlympia Berga II 
So, 22.09.2019  14:001. FC Sangerhausen1. FC Sangerhausen:VfB UftrungenVfB Uftrungen 
  Wacker Wallhausen, VfB Oberröblingen II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan